Logo
Shopping Cart

Shopping Cart 0 Items (Empty)

Categories

Fiber Optics LC Single mode Simplex Connector 3mm

Specification:

Connector type: SM LC/PC; SM LC/APC; MM LC/PC

Boot type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm

Connector color: Blue, Green, Beige, etc

Simplex, duplex optional

One-piece or multi-piece optional


Features:

Good concentricity of ceramic ferrule

Increase panel density with small size

RoHS compliant for all material


Usage:

Telecommunication

Data Network

LAN, FTTX

CATV